aspa2017

Reg.ID First Name Last Name Workshop Luncheon Session Breakfast Session Sunset Session Room Sharer Accompanying Reg. Category
1 Pradnya Gajallewar Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course Indian Delegate
2 Nipa Patel Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course Indian Delegate
4 Shilpa S N Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course PG Student
5 Elsa Varghese Dr. Rebecca Jacob Indian Faculty (2N/3D) - Twin Sharing
6 Rebecca Jacob Indian Faculty (2N/3D) - Twin Sharing
8 Amibabu Pandya Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course Session 9 Dr. Sudhir Shah Indian Delegate (3N/4D) - Twin Sharing
9 Meda Rose Luhan Aspa Member (3N/4D) - Single Occupancy
11 Sudhir Shah Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course Session 9 Dr. Amibabu Pandya Indian Delegate (3N/4D) - Twin Sharing
12 Indu Sen Indian Delegate (3N/4D) - Twin Sharing
13 Avantika Bhat Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course Indian Delegate
19 SHAILESH MULGAONKAR Not Required Indian Faculty
21 Vinit Bedekar Not Required Not Required Not Required Indian Faculty
22 Sharmila Borkar Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course Not Required Not Required Not Required Dr. Gunjan Singh N/A Indian Delegate (3N/4D) - Twin Sharing
24 Ira Pitaloka Faculty - Aspa Member (3N/4D) - Single Occupancy
26 Elizeus Hanindito Faculty - Aspa Member (3N/4D) - Single Occupancy
27 Surbhi Mundada N/A Not Required N/A Indian Delegate
28 Satish Kulkarni Indian Faculty
29 kiran puranik Indian Faculty
30 Anuya Gursale Indian Faculty
32 Dinesh Borse Indian Delegate
33 Shrikrishna Joshi Indian Faculty
34 Sumalatha Radhakrishna Shetty Indian Faculty
35 jacob theophilus Workshop 2 - Paediatric Tracheal Intubation with Optical Instruments Session 9 Dr. Amit Vagadia Indian Delegate (3N/4D) - Twin Sharing
37 SAPNA BATHLA Workshop 2 - Paediatric Tracheal Intubation with Optical Instruments Session 9 Dr AIKTA GUPTA Indian Delegate (3N/4D) - Twin Sharing
38 Falguni Naregal Workshop 2 - Paediatric Tracheal Intubation with Optical Instruments Not Required Dr Bijal Ketan Thakkar ASPA Member Indian Faculty (2N/3D) - Twin Sharing
39 Vrushali Ponde Indian Faculty (2N/3D) - Twin Sharing
40 Avadhoot Kulkarni Not Required Indian Faculty
41 Ankit Desai Indian Faculty (2N/3D) - Twin Sharing
42 Dr Rajeswary a/p S. Kanapathipillai DR USHA NAIR , (MALAYSIA) International & SAARC Delegate (3N/4D) - Twin Sharing
43 Usha Nair Dr Rajeswary Kanapathipillai, Malaysia Aspa Member (3N/4D) - Twin Sharing
45 Bhavika Singla Workshop 2 - Paediatric Tracheal Intubation with Optical Instruments Session 1 Session 6 Indian Delegate
46 Dr Vaishali Pankaj Ahire Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course Not Required Not Required Not Required Indian Delegate
47 Zehra Serpil Ustalar Ozgen Session 2 Session 6 Session 9 International Faculty
49 Sheetal Chiplonkar Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course Indian Delegate
50 Ravindran Balraj Not Required Not Required Not Required Indian Faculty
51 Preeti Vora Workshop 2 - Paediatric Tracheal Intubation with Optical Instruments Indian Delegate
52 SAMITHA JAYAWICKRAMA Session 1 Session 7 Session 9 FULL CONFERENCE REGISTRATION International & SAARC Delegate + 1 Accompanying (3N/4D) - Double Occupancy
53 AVINASH GAIKWAD Session 1 Session 7 Session 9 Indian Delegate
54 Debabrata Dash Session 1 Session 9 Sangeeta Das Indian Delegate + 1 Accompanying (2N/3D) - Double Occupancy
55 REENA . Dr. Mona Vashist Indian Delegate (2N/3D) - Twin Sharing
56 Varsha Jitendra Vohra Not Required Not Required Not Required Indian Delegate
58 Bijal Ketan Thakkar Dr Falguni Naregal Indian Delegate (2N/3D) - Twin Sharing
59 Pankaj Ramkrishna Gupta Session 9 Dr. Sathyanarayana Vaddin Indian Faculty (2N/3D) - Twin Sharing
60 Dipti Jayesh Mehta Workshop 2 - Paediatric Tracheal Intubation with Optical Instruments Session 7 Indian Delegate
61 Hetal Kumar Bhupendrabhai Vadera Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course Session 7 Session 9 Indian Faculty
62 Amit Vagadia Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course Dr. Jacob theophilus Indian Delegate (3N/4D) - Twin Sharing
64 Balavenkat Subramanian Indian Faculty
66 Veekash Gobin Workshop 1 - Paediatric Anaesthesia Perioperative Life Support/ PAN PLS Course International & SAARC Delegate (3N/4D) - Single Occupancy
69 Kalpesh Shah Not Required Not Required Not Required Indian Faculty
70 JITAMITRA MISHRA Workshop 2 - Paediatric Tracheal Intubation with Optical Instruments Indian Faculty

© Copyright 2015 Alpcord. All rights reserved.
Powered by eRegNow.com